Tuesday, September 26, 2017
Super League Standings
Super League Standings

Super League Standings

PTeamPtsGPWDLGHWDLHGAWDLAG
1Olympiacos301010-0-028-45-0-017-25-0-011-2
2Panathinaikos22107-1-217-74-1-011-13-0-26-6
3Panionios19106-1-315-93-1-16-33-0-29-6
4Asteras Tripolis18105-3-213-102-2-16-63-1-17-4
5AEK17105-2-315-104-0-112-31-2-23-7
6PAOK15104-3-318-162-2-18-72-1-210-9
7Levadiakos12103-3-49-131-2-25-82-1-24-5
8Veria12103-3-48-110-1-42-93-2-06-2
9Skoda Xanthi12102-6-29-91-1-24-51-5-05-4
10PAS Giannina1193-2-413-173-1-19-50-1-34-12
11Platanias11103-2-512-142-1-17-31-1-45-11
12Iraklis 190810102-4-410-151-2-26-61-2-24-9
13Atromitos9103-0-77-121-0-44-72-0-33-5
14Panetolikos892-2-511-201-1-35-101-1-26-10
15AEL Kalloni7101-4-59-141-3-28-60-1-31-8
16Panthrakikos4100-4-62-150-2-31-70-2-34-11

Updated: 09/11/15, 00:03

This section is still under construction. Unfortunately the old site was not not compatible with the new features. Super League Standings will soon be included here. Be patient as we try to resolve all issues.

STAY CONNECTED

7Subscribers+1
221FollowersFollow
274SubscribersSubscribe